Eden ~ Challenge Bitch & BEST OF BRED
Grace ~ Reserve Challenge Bitch
Thor ~ Challenge Dog & Runner Up Best of Breed
Grace ~ Challenge Bitch & BEST OF BRED
Eden ~ Reserve Challenge Bitch
Thor ~ Challenge Dog & Runner Up Best of Breed
Eden ~ Challenge Bitch & BEST OF BRED
Grace ~ Reserve Challenge Bitch & Runner Up Best of Breed
Thor ~ Challenge Dog
Thor ~ Challenge Dog & Runner Up Best of Breed
George ~ Reserve Challenge Dog
Grace ~ Challenge Bitch & BEST OF BRED
Eden ~ Reserve Challenge Bitch & Intermediate In Group
Juno ~ Open Neuter of Breed & NEUTER IN GROUP
George ~ Challenge Dog
Thor ~ Reserve Challenge Dog
Grace ~ Challenge Bitch & BEST OF BRED
Eden ~ Reserve Challenge Bitch & Runner Up Best of Breed
Thor ~ Challenge Dog & Runner Up Best of Breed
George ~ Reserve Challenge Dog
Grace ~ Challenge Bitch & BEST OF BRED
Eden ~ Reserve Challenge Bitch
Grace ~ Reserve Challenge Bitch
Grace ~ Reserve Challenge Bitch
George ~ Reserve Challenge Dog
Grace ~ Challenge Bitch & BEST OF BREED
George ~ Reserve Challenge Dog
George ~ Reserve Challenge Dog
Grace ~ Challenge Bitch & Runner Up Best of Breed
Grace ~ Challenge Bitch & BEST OF BREED
Thor ~ Challenge Dog & PUPPY IN GROUP
George ~ Reserve Challenge Dog
Eden ~ Challenge Bitch
Juno ~ Open Neuter of Breed
George ~ Challenge Dog & Runner Up Best of Breed
Thor ~ Reserve Challenge Dog
Grace ~ Reserve Challenge Bitch
Juno ~ Open Neuter of Breed
Thor ~ Challenge Dog & BEST OF BRED
Grace ~ Challenge Bitch
Juno ~ Open Neuter of Breed
Thor ~ Reserve Challenge Dog & PUPPY IN GROUP
George ~ Challenge Dog & BEST OF BREED
Thor ~ Reserve Challenge Dog, Runner Up Best of Breed & PUPPY IN GROUP
Eden ~ Challenge Bitch
Thad ~ Challenge Dog, BEST OF BREED & OPEN IN GROUP
Thor ~ Reserve Challenge Dog & Runner Up Best of Breed
Eden ~ Challenge Bitch
Thad ~ Challenge Dog & Runner Up Best of Breed
Eden ~ Reserve Challenge Bitch
Thor ~ Challenge Dog, BEST OF BREED & BEST EXHIBIT IN GROUP (Grp 1st) & Puppy In Group
George ~ Reserve Challenge Dog
Grace ~ Reserve Challenge Bitch
Eden ~ Reserve Challenge Bitch
Thor ~ Challenge Dog , BEST OF BREED & Puppy In Group
Grace ~ Challenge Bitch & BEST OF BREED
Thor ~ Challenge Dog , BEST OF BREED & Puppy In Group
Thor ~ Reserve Challenge Dog
Thor ~ Reserve Challenge Dog & Runner Up Best of Breed
Thad ~ Challenge Dog & Runner Up Best of Breed
Eden ~ Reserve Challenge Bitch
Juno ~ Open Neuter of Breed
George ~ Awarded:
The Rhodesian Ridgeback Club Perpetual Trophy - Pointscore winner for 2015 &
The Churinga Lodge Trophy - Ridgeback of the Year for 2015
Eden ~ 1st Intermediate Bitch Class, Intermediate in Show & Runner Up to Best Exhibit in Show
Thad ~ 1st Intermediate Dog Class and Opposite Intermediate in Show
Juno ~ 1st Open Neuter Bitch Class and Best Neuter in Show
Thor ~ 2nd Puppy Dog Class
Grace ~ 3rd Puppy Bitch Class and Best Headed Bitch
George ~ Sires Progeny & Most Successful Sire
Gidget ~ Dams Progeny
Lionslea ~ Most Sucessful Breeder
Thor ~ Challenge Dog & BEST OF BREED
Grace ~ Challenge Bitch & Runner Up Best of Breed
George ~ Challenge Dog & BEST OF BREED
Grace ~ Challenge Bitch & JUNIOR IN SHOW
Grace ~ Challenge Bitch & BEST OF BREED
Thor ~ Challenge Dog & Runner Up Best of Breed
George ~ Challenge Dog & BEST OF BREED
Eden ~ Challenge Bitch & Runner Up Best of Breed
Thor ~ Reserve Challenge Dog
Freyja ~ Challenge Bitch, BEST OF BREED & AUST BRED IN GROUP
Grace ~ Challenge Bitch & BEST OF BREED
George ~ Challenge Dog & Runner Up Best of Breed
Eden ~ Reserve Challenge Bitch
Juno ~ Open Neuter of Breed & NEUTER IN GROUP
Grace ~ Challenge Bitch & BEST OF BREED
George ~ Challenge Dog
Juno ~ Open Neuter of Breed & NEUTER IN GROUP
Grace ~ Challenge Bitch, Runner Up Best of Breed & PUPPY IN SHOW
George ~ Reserve Challenge Dog
Thor ~ Challenge Dog & BEST OF BREED
Grace ~ Challenge Bitch & Runner Up Best of Breed
Grace ~ Challenge Bitch & Runner Up Best of Breed
George ~ Reserve Challenge Dog
Thor ~ MINOR PUPPY IN GROUP
Thor ~ Challenge Dog, BEST OF BREED & PUPPY IN GROUP
Grace ~ Challenge Bitch & MINOR PUPPY IN GROUP
George ~ Reserve Challenge Dog & Runner Up Best of Breed
Thor ~ Challenge Dog, BEST OF BREED & MINOR PUPPY IN GROUP
Grace ~ Challenge Bitch & Runner Up Best of Breed
Eden ~ Reserve Challenge Bitch
Juno ~ Open Neuter of Breed
Freyja ~ Reserve Challenge Bitch & INTERMEDIATE IN GROUP
George ~ Challenge Dog & Runner Up Best of Breed
George ~ Challenge Dog & BEST OF BREED
Eden ~ Reserve Challenge Bitch
Thor ~ Reserve Challenge Dog
Grace ~ Challenge Bitch, BEST OF BREED & PUPPY IN GROUP
George ~ Challenge Dog & BEST OF BREED
George ~ Challenge Dog & BEST OF BREED
Thor ~ Challenge Dog, Runner Up Best of Breed & MINOR PUPPY IN GROUP
Eden ~ Reserve Challenge Bitch
Juno ~ Open Neuter of Breed & NEUTER IN GROUP
George ~ Dog Challenge & BEST OF BREED
Thor ~ Reserve Challenge Dog & Runner Up Best of Breed
Grace ~ Challenge Bitch
Juno ~ Open Neuter of Breed
Thad ~ Reserve Challenge Dog & Runner Up Best of Breed
Grace ~ Challenge Bitch
Eden ~ Reserve Challenge Bitch
Thor ~ MINOR PUPPY IN GROUP
George ~ Challenge Dog & BEST OF BREED
Freyja ~ Challenge Bitch & Runner Up Best of Breed
George ~ Challenge Dog & BEST OF BREED
Freyja ~ Reserve Challenge Bitch
Grace ~ MINOR PUPPY IN SHOW
Freyja ~ Challenge Bitch & BEST OF BREED
George ~ Challenge Dog, Runner Up Best of Breed & OPEN IN GROUP
Grace ~ Reserve Challenge Bitch
George ~ Challenge Dog & BEST OF BREED
Grace ~ Reserve Challenge Bitch
George ~ Challenge Dog & BEST OF BREED
Thad ~ Reserve Challenge Dog, Runner Up Best of Breed & AUST BRED IN GROUP
Freyja ~ Challenge Bitch & BEST OF BREED
George ~ Challenge Dog
Freyja ~ Challenge Bitch & Runner Up Best of Breed
George ~ Reserve Challenge Dog
Thad ~ Challenge Dog & BEST OF BREED
George ~ Reserve Challenge Dog & Runner Up Best of Breed
Eden ~ Challenge Bitch
Grace ~ Reserve Challenge Bitch
Juno ~ Open Neuter of Breed
Thad ~ Challenge Dog, BEST OF BREED & INTERMEDIATE IN GROUP
George ~ Reserve Challenge Dog & Runner Up Best of Breed
Eden ~ Challenge Bitch
Grace ~ Reserve Challenge Bitch
Juno ~ Open Neuter of Breed & NEUTER IN GROUP
George ~ Challenge Dog & BEST OF BREED
Thad ~ Reserve Challenge Dog
Eden ~ Challenge Bitch & Runner Up Best of Breed
Juno ~ Open Neuter of Breed & NEUTER IN GROUP
Juno ~ Open Neuter of Breed & NEUTER IN GROUP
George ~ Challenge Dog & BEST OF BREED
George ~ Challenge Dog & BEST OF BREED
Bronson ~ Reserve Challenge Dog
Eden ~ Challenge Bitch & Runner Up Best of Breed
Thor ~ BABY PUPPY IN GROUP
Bronson ~ Reserve Challenge Dog & BEST OF BREED
George ~ Reserve Challenge Dog & Runner Up Best of Breed
Eden ~ Challenge Bitch & JUNIOR IN GROUP
George ~ Reserve Challenge Dog & Runner Up Best of Breed
Eden ~ Challenge Bitch & BEST OF BREED
Thor ~ BABY PUPPY IN GROUP
George ~ Challenge Dog & BEST OF BREED
Bronson ~ Reserve Challenge Dog
Eden ~ Challenge Bitch & Runner up Best of Breed
George ~ Reserve Challenge Dog & Runner Up Best of Breed
Eden ~ Challenge Bitch
Juno ~ Neuter of Breed
George ~ Challenge Dog & BEST OF BREED
Bronson ~ Reserve Challenge Dog
Eden ~ Challenge Bitch & Runner up Best of Breed
Thor ~ BABY PUPPY IN SHOW
Juno ~ Neuter of Breed
George ~ Challenge Dog & BEST OF BREED
Eden ~ Challenge Bitch & Runner up Best of Breed
Thad ~ Reserve Challenge Dog
George ~ Challenge Dog, BEST OF BREED & BEST EXHIBIT IN SHOW (BIS 1st)
Thad ~ Reserve Challenge Dog
Thor~ 3rd Baby Puppy Dog Class
Thad ~ 2nd Junior Dog Class
Ziva ~ 2nd Open Bitch Class & Best Liver Nose In Show
George ~ 2nd Open Dog Class & Reserve Challenge Dog
Thad ~ 1st Junior Dog Class
Eden ~ 2nd Junior Bitch Class
Freyja ~ Challenge Bitch, BEST OF BREED & Junior in Group
Freyja ~ Reserve Challenge Bitch & Runner Up Best of Breed
Freyja ~ Reserve Challenge Bitch
George ~ Challenge Dog & BEST OF BREED
Eden ~ Reserve Challenge Bitch & Runner Up Best of Breed
Bronson ~ Australian Bred in Group
Freyja ~ Reserve Challenge Bitch, Runner Up Best of Breed & Junior In Group
Freyja ~ Challenge Bitch & Runner Up Best of Breed
Thad ~ Challenge Dog & BEST OF BREED
George ~ Reserve Challenge Dog
Eden ~ Reserve Challenge Bitch
Thad ~ Challenge Dog, BEST OF BREED & JUNIOR IN SHOW
George ~ Reserve Challenge Dog & Runner Up Best of Breed
Eden ~ Challenge Bitch
Jemima ~ Reserve Challenge Bitch
Juno ~ Neuter of Breed & Neuter In Group
George ~ Challenge Dog, BEST OF BREED & Runner Up to Best Exhibit in Group (Grp 2nd)
Bronson ~ Reserve Challenge Dog & Runner Up Best of Breed
Eden ~ Challenge Bitch
George ~ 2nd Open Dog Class & Reserve Challenge Dog
Bronson ~ 1st Aust Bred Dog Class
Thad ~ 1st Junior Dog Class & Junior of Breed
Eden ~ 1st Junior Bitch Class
Jemima ~ 2nd Junior Bitch Class
Thor ~ 2nd Baby Puppy Dog Class
Grace ~ 1stBaby Puppy Bitch Class
Thad ~ Challenge Dog, BEST OF BREED, Runner up to Best Exhibit in Group (Grp 2nd) & Junior In Group
George ~ Reserve Challenge Dog & Runner Up Best of Breed
Eden ~ Reserve Challenge Bitch
Eden ~ Challenge Bitch, BEST OF BREED & Junior In Group
Savanah ~ Challenge Bitch & BEST OF BREED
Freyja ~ Reserve Challenge Bitch, Runner Up Best of Breed & Junior In Group
Juno ~ BEST NEUTER OF BREED & NEUTER IN GROUP
Jemima ~ Challenge Bitch & Runner Up Best of Breed
Thad ~ Challenge Dog & BEST OF BREED
Eden ~ Challenge Bitch & Runner Up Best of Breed
Jemima ~ Reserve Challenge Bitch
Thad ~ Challenge Dog & BEST OF BREED
Bronson ~ Reserve Challenge Dog
Bronson ~ Reserve Challenge Dog
Eden ~ Reserve Challenge Bitch